Результаты школьного этапа олимпиады
по китайскому языку

6 классы

Победители:

Аглиулина Карина 6 Е - 39 баллов

Призеры:

Дорофеева Елизавета 6 Д – 36 баллов

Черникова Ксения 6 Е – 36 баллов

Коровинская Мария 6 Е – 35 баллов

Проничкин Кирилл 6 Е – 34 балла

Полунина Александра 6 Е – 33 балла

Попова Елена 6 Е – 33 балла

Сидельников Егор 6 Е – 33 балла

Зверева Надежда  6 Д –32 балла

Улезко Екатерина 6 Е – 31 балл

Хомякова Устинья 6 Е– 31 балл

Глухова Александра 6 Е – 31 балл

Барзенок Юлия 6 Е – 31 балл

Калинич Анна – 30 баллов

Калинич Анна 6 Д – 30 баллов

Клементьева Мария 6 Д – 29 баллов

Ливкина Александра 6 Д – 29 баллов

Полякова Ксения 6 Д – 29 баллов.

Клементьева Мария 6 Д – 29 баллов

Ливкина Александра 6 Д – 29 баллов

Артюх Анастасия 6 Е – 29 баллов

Печенкина Дарья 6 Е – 28 баллов

Новикова Анна 6 Д  – 27

Аристова Майя 6 Д  – 27 баллов

Жижерина Сабина 6 Д  – 27 баллов

Хитева Полина 6 Д – 27 баллов

Чучуева Дарья 6 Д –27 баллов

Шин Алиса 6 Д –27 баллов

Буробин Кирилл 6 Е – 27 баллов

 

7 классы

Победители:

Рюмина Ульяна – 42 балла

Колтун Анна – 40 баллов

Призеры:

Джунковкий Кирилл7 Е– 37 баллов

Тонкоглас Василиса 7 Д– 37 баллов

Кыштымова Анна 7 Д– 36 баллов

Кононова лизавета7 Е– 35 баллов

Сон Екатерина 7 Е– 34 балла

Дурнева Арина 7 Е– 33 балла

Евельянова Ксения 7 Е– 33 балла

Юхименко Данил 7 Е– 33 балла

Зайцев Юрий 7 З– 33 балла

ДышевоаАриана7 Д– 33 балла

Дроздова Дарья 7 Д– 33 балла

Кулигина Елена 7 Д– 33 балла

Козлова Алина 7 Д– 33 балла

Ковалев Игорь7 Д– 32 балла

Бунарева Ольга 7 Д– 32 балла

Журавлев Илья 7 Е– 32 балла

Большакова Екатерина 7 Е– 32 балла

Позднякова Вероника 7 Е– 31 балл

Бурикова Валерия 7 Е– 31 балл

Полюшкина Анна 7 Е– 29 баллов

Кун Кирилл 7 Е– 28 баллов

Медведева Мария 7 Е– 28 баллов

8 классы

Победители:

Журавлева Маргарита 8 Д –  52 балла

Чумакова Софья 8 Д – 52 балла

Вискребенцова  Анастасия 8 Д – 50 баллов

Жильцова Доминика 8 Д – 50 балла

Забелина Софья 8 Д – 50 баллов

Призеры:

Шин Валерия 8 Д – 45 баллов

Алексеева Мария 8 Е – 43 балла

Кудинов Андрей 8 Д – 43 балла

СмолийМария 8 Д – 43 балла

Фомина Дарья 8 Д– 43 балла

Мальцева Людмила 8 Д – 42 балла

Евтушенко Полина 8 Д – 42 балла

Рожкова Анна 8 Е – 40 баллов

Бодров  Марк 8 Д– 40 баллов

Корнеев Артем 8 Е – 39  баллов

Малугин Матвей8 Е – 39 баллов

Кошельков Даниил 8 Е –  39  баллов

Чернина Юлия 8 Е – 39 баллов

Абрамова Дарья  8 Е – 38 баллов

Бакулина Ксения 8 Е – 38 баллов

Иванникова Алиса 8 Е – 38 баллов

Ширяева Кристина 8 Е – 38 баллов

Барабанов Семен 8 Е – 37 баллов

Кузнецова Елизавета 8 Е – 37 баллов

Фролова Ксения 8 Е –  37 баллов

Абрамов Кирилл 8 Е – 35 баллов

Алексеева Алиса8 Е – 34 балла

Романов Даниил8 Е – 34 балла

Бартош Даниил 8 Е – 33 балла

Манько Кирилл 8 Е –  29 баллов

 

9 Е класс

Победители:

Лученкова Полина – 60баллов

Мжельская Ангелина – 60баллов

Чумакова Милена – 60баллов 

Куликова Екатерина – 59 баллов

Когут Мария – 59баллов

Призеры:

Кукушкин Антон – 56 баллов

Едалов Борис – 55баллов

Кравченков Александр – 55 баллов

ПиняеваТатьяна  -    45  баллов

Бондаренко Анастасия  49- баллов

 

 

10 Д класс

Победители:

Барчук Анастасия – 63балла

Хмельник Алексей – 63 балла

Иванова Алена – 63балла

Сысоева Вера – 63балла

Коковина Екатерина –  63баллов

Данилочева Ольга – 62балла

Кузнецов Сергей –62балла

Соловьева Алена – 61балл

Зиятдинов Тимур –   61 балл

Призеры:

Борисова Марина –60  баллов

Иванов Артем –  60баллов

Крылова Валерия – 60 баллов

Черная Елизавета – 60 баллов

РясовАлексей  – 55 баллов

Павлинова Дарья  46баллов

Девятов Егор  45 баллов

Андреев Георгий  44балла

Юсупова Александра   43 балла

Жерикова Екатерина 34 балла

Гороход Евдокия 32 балла

Ибрагимов Рамиль32 балла

Точилина Александра  32 балла

 

 

 

 

11 Д класс

Победители:

Леждей Элеонора – 64балла

Мацыгорова Анна –  63балла

Тихомирова Анастасия–  62балла

Призеры:

Звягинцев Павел–  61балл

Волкова-Дубровина Екатерина – 60 баллов

Куприянов Даниил–  60баллов

Звягинцев Илья – 59 баллов

Царская Нина –  55баллов

Апурина Ирина –  53балла

Орлова Елизавета 52 балла

Данилочева Мария  48баллов

Смирнова Евгения  48баллов

Свинаренко Кирилл  45баллов

Панасюк Егор  44баллов

Соловьев Максим  42баллов

Коробко Дарья   41баллов

ЦукановЕвгений  36 баллов